Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sewer Line In Kh. No. 58/24, Suyog Nagar Gnss And Kh. No. 57/3, Dobi Nagar Gnss (Suyog Nagar And Shri Nagar), In South Division Nit, Mz Babulkheda Under Special Govt. Grant 2023.24(south West Constituency)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sewer Line In Kh. No. 58/24, Suyog Nagar Gnss And Kh. No. 57/3, Dobi Nagar Gnss (Suyog Nagar And Shri Nagar), In South Division Nit, Mz Babulkheda Under Special Govt. Grant 2023.24(south West Constituency)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDDMH_919621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 23800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24 suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri. nagar), mz. babulkheda under nit fund. (south-west constituency)
Construction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24 suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri. nagar), mz. babulkheda under nit fund. (south-west constituency)
Read moreConstruction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24, suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri nagar), mz-babulkheda under special govt. grant 2023-24 (south-west constituency)
Construction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24, suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri nagar), mz-babulkheda under special govt. grant 2023-24 (south-west constituency)
Read moreConstruction of 24.0 m c.c. road from shatabdi square to manish nagar t-point in mz-babulkheda south-west constituency under speical govt. grant.
Construction of 24.0 m c.c. road from shatabdi square to manish nagar t-point in mz-babulkheda south-west constituency under speical govt. grant.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain / box cell in yogeshwar nagar gnss at prabhag no. 28 mz. dighori in south division nit under nit fund
Construction of rcc drain / box cell in yogeshwar nagar gnss at prabhag no. 28 mz. dighori in south division nit under nit fund
Read moreConstruction of building for obc bhavan at mouza - babulkheda, kh. no. 57/2, 58/25, mouza - ajni, kh. no. 122, empress mill co-op. housing society, tah. nagpur dist. nagpur.
Construction of building for obc bhavan at mouza - babulkheda, kh. no. 57/2, 58/25, mouza - ajni, kh. no. 122, empress mill co-op. housing society, tah. nagpur dist. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drinage system at ekata nagar divakar house beat no. 58, p/south ward.
Improvement of pathways and drinage system at ekata nagar divakar house beat no. 58, p/south ward.
Read moreConstruction of 9.00 m c.c. road in prabhag no. 30, in shri. nagar g.n.s.s. kh. no. 78/1, 3 and popular co. op. hsg. society kh. no. 78/1, 6, 7, 8 mz.- sakkardara under nit fund. (iind call)
Construction of 9.00 m c.c. road in prabhag no. 30, in shri. nagar g.n.s.s. kh. no. 78/1, 3 and popular co. op. hsg. society kh. no. 78/1, 6, 7, 8 mz.- sakkardara under nit fund. (iind call)
Read moreKota nagar nigam south ward 41 and 58 varoius palace prakrati construction work maintenanece work 7 nit 28
Kota nagar nigam south ward 41 and 58 varoius palace prakrati construction work maintenanece work 7 nit 28
Read moreDevelopment works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and sw drains at south ganesh nagar part-i laxmi nagar ac-58 (regn. no. 691).
Development works in unauthorized colonies. c/o roads and sw drains at south ganesh nagar part-i laxmi nagar ac-58 (regn. no. 691).
Read moreImp of pathways and drainage system at, chawl no.129 and 133, motilal nagar beat no. 58 p/south ward.
Imp of pathways and drainage system at, chawl no.129 and 133, motilal nagar beat no. 58 p/south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type