Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 24.0 M C.C. Road From Shatabdi Square To Manish Nagar T Point In Mz Babulkheda South West Constituency Under Speical Govt. Grant.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 24.0 M C.C. Road From Shatabdi Square To Manish Nagar T Point In Mz Babulkheda South West Constituency Under Speical Govt. Grant.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_UDDMH_919621_10 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 16.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24, suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri nagar), mz-babulkheda under special govt. grant 2023-24 (south-west constituency)
Construction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24, suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri nagar), mz-babulkheda under special govt. grant 2023-24 (south-west constituency)
Read moreConstruction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24 suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri. nagar), mz. babulkheda under nit fund. (south-west constituency)
Construction of storm drain line kh. no. 58/24 suyog nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri. nagar), mz. babulkheda under nit fund. (south-west constituency)
Read moreConstruction of sewer line in kh. no. 58/24, suyog nagar gnss and kh. no. 57/3, dobi nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri nagar), in south division nit, mz-babulkheda under special govt. grant 2023.24(south-west constituency)
Construction of sewer line in kh. no. 58/24, suyog nagar gnss and kh. no. 57/3, dobi nagar gnss (suyog nagar and shri nagar), in south division nit, mz-babulkheda under special govt. grant 2023.24(south-west constituency)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and gutter and pathways from suresh patil office to manish hotel in ward office no.3 area ward no. 16 (bhiwandi west constituency) (govt. fund)
Construction of c.c. road and gutter and pathways from suresh patil office to manish hotel in ward office no.3 area ward no. 16 (bhiwandi west &#x0d constituency) (govt. fund)
Read moreof your Industry type