Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Building For Obc Bhavan At Mouza Babulkheda, Kh. No. 57/2, 58/25, Mouza Ajni, Kh. No. 122, Empress Mill Co Op. Housing Society, Tah. Nagpur Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Building For Obc Bhavan At Mouza Babulkheda, Kh. No. 57/2, 58/25, Mouza Ajni, Kh. No. 122, Empress Mill Co Op. Housing Society, Tah. Nagpur Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UDDMH_1213101_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No. 18/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 25500 |
| EMD | 12.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2096610 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of slaughter house at kh. no. 54, mouza pawangaon, tah kamptee, dist. nagpur.
Construction of slaughter house at kh. no. 54, mouza pawangaon, tah kamptee, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in open space at kh. no. 209/1, 3 mouza jamtha tah. nagpur (gr) dist. nagpur
Construction of compound wall in open space at kh. no. 209/1, 3 mouza jamtha tah. nagpur (gr) dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. bridge on nalla near kh. no. 109 and construction of 24.00 m. wide dp road from kh. no. 109 to kh. no. 93 mouza- kharsoli tah. nagpur (gr) dist. nagpur.
Construction of r.c.c. bridge on nalla near kh. no. 109 and construction of 24.00 m. wide dp road from kh. no. 109 to kh. no. 93 mouza- kharsoli tah. nagpur (gr) dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhavan at mouza jambhalapani tah. umred dist. nagpur
Construction of samaj bhavan at mouza jambhalapani tah. umred dist. nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to ajni sh 341 shirpur lihigaon kadholi awandi bhovari to nh 6 road (mdr-122) in km 0/000 ti 20/00 in tah. kamptee dist. nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to ajni sh 341 shirpur lihigaon kadholi awandi bhovari to nh 6 road (mdr-122) in km 0/000 ti 20/00 in tah. kamptee dist. nagpur
Read moreDeepning of nalla for storage bandhara at- sawangi kh 01 tah- umred dist- nagpur
Deepning of nalla for storage bandhara at- sawangi kh 01 tah- umred dist- nagpur
Read moreConstruction of immersion tank at mouza gorewada kh no crs no 290 nagpur
Construction of immersion tank at mouza gorewada kh no crs no 290 nagpur
Read moreConstruction of shivpandhan road at mouza wagdhara and m.z jamtha tah. nagpur (gramin) dist. nagpur. (iind call)
Construction of shivpandhan road at mouza wagdhara and m.z jamtha tah. nagpur (gramin) dist. nagpur. (iind call)
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. bridge on the (pohra river) near paloti school mouza pipla tah. nagpur (gr) dist. nagpur.
Construction of r.c.c. bridge on the (pohra river) near paloti school mouza pipla tah. nagpur (gr) dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of g 1 sabhagruh at buddha vihar mouza dhanla tah mouda dist nagpur
Construction of g 1 sabhagruh at buddha vihar mouza dhanla tah mouda dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type