Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pudukkad Gp Pro No S0222/24 Providing Cover Slab For Chakkochira Road Drain In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614229_2 |
|
Reference Number |
68/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PKDGP |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUDUKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=974384 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0222/24 providing cover slab for chakkochira road drain in ward 12
Drain
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0265/24 chakkochira subroad maintenance ward 12
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0265/24 chakkochira subroad maintenance ward 12
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0293/24 chakkochira ring road maintenance ward 12
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0074/24 pwd road govtschool chakkochira road retarring ward 12
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0276/24 anjangadi thankappamenon road drain construction ward 2
Drain
Read moreof your Industry type