Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kummil Gp 2023 24 Ek Nayanar Karadikkuzhy Road Concreting 48
|
| Description |
Kummil Gp 2023
24 Ek Nayanar Karadikkuzhy Road Concreting 48
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597905_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KML |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMMIL GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKummil gp 2023-2024 ek nayanar karadikkuzhy road concreting
Kummil gp 20232024 ek nayanar karadikkuzhy road concreting 48 2023 2024
Read moreKummil gp 2023-2024 ek nayanar karadikkuzhy road concreting
Kummil gp 20232024 ek nayanar karadikkuzhy road concreting 48 2023 2024
Read moreKummil gp 2023 2024 chavarukunnu road concreting-53 2023 2024
Kummil gp 2023 2024 chavarukunnu road concreting-53 2023 2024
Read moreKummil gp 2023 2024 pullupana sumathimukku road concreting 45
Kummil gp 2023 2024 pullupana sumathimukku road concreting 45
Read moreKummil gp 2023 2024 kallutheri kumbalam road concreting 122
Kummil gp 2023 2024 kallutheri kumbalam road concreting 122
Read moreKummil gp 2023 2024 kusavoorkkonam parambuvaram road concreting 42
Kummil gp 2023 2024 kusavoorkkonam parambuvaram road concreting 42
Read moreof your Industry type