Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre323 B134 Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Ncamc) For Neural Make Cctv System At Digboi Refinery
|
| Description |
Dre323 B134 Non Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Ncamc) For Neural Make Cctv System At Digboi Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_AOD_171304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE323B134 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (non-comprehensive) for industronic plant communication systems at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Annual maintenance contract (non-comprehensive) for industronic plant communication systems at iocl , aod , digboi refinery
Read moreDre324t029 3 years non comprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for rail make plc system of cpp and dcu, digboi refinery
3 years non comprehensive annual maintenance contract (amc) for rail make plc system of cpp and dcu, digboi refinery
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (ncamc) for honeywell make tfms in mounded bullet at cpcl manali
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (ncamc) for honeywell make tfms in mounded bullet at cpcl manali
Read moreDre324b265 comprehensive annual maintenance contract of m/s eddy cranes make eot cranes installed at digboi refinery
Dre324b265 comprehensive annual maintenance contract of m/s eddy cranes make eot cranes installed at digboi refinery
Read moreDre323b055 non-comprehensive amc of honeywell enraf atg, digboi refinery
Dre323b055 non-comprehensive amc of honeywell enraf atg, digboi refinery
Read moreNon-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (ncamc) for load shedding system at cpcl manali
Non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract (ncamc) for load shedding system at cpcl manali
Read moreDre323b037 3 year non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for bagging and stitching machine system at wpu of digboi refinery
Dre323b037 3 year non-comprehensive annual maintenance contract for bagging and stitching machine system at wpu of digboi refinery
Read moreNon comprehensive annual maintenance contract for pac make sulphur analysers at cpcl manali refinery.
Non comprehensive annual maintenance contract for pac make sulphur analysers at cpcl manali refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type