Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Ipb Streets Form ...
|
| Description |
Const. Of Ipb Streets Form .... In Municipal Council Sirsa
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_522000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202691247E39 5664 4BEE 95CD A16F26C05E1E350ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 58211 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ellenabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=600916 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreInviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreBrushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Brushless dc (bldc) sensorless railway carriage fan 400 mm sweep 110v dc
Read moreof your Industry type