Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattik A Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi Maintenance In Various Wards 110/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattik A Gp 2023 24 Anganwadi Maintenance In Various Wards 110/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- various anganwadi maintenance in nedumpna gp- pro. no. 83/24 - various wards- general civil work
Annual plan- various anganwadi maintenance in nedumpna gp- pro. no. 83/24 - various wards- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakuzha gp-70/24-various anganwady painting in various wards-general civil work
Painting works
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 pulikettu construction in various wards -105/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no 34 anganwadi maintenance at various wards 34/25 general civil work
Annual plan nattika gp 2024-25 project no 34 anganwadi maintenance at various wards 34/25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-381/2023-24 mini mcf-in various wards of padinjarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp 2023-24 ponalloor anganwadi improvements project no 110 ward no 17 general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp 2023-24 ponalloor anganwadi improvements project no 110 ward no 17 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in various wards in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.313/24-25-mini mcf in&#x0d various wards in velloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 well maintenance in various wards-project no 139-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 well maintenance in various wards-project no 139-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type