Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.273/25 26 Renovation Of Doctor Quarters Thalachirappadam Road Ward 3
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LIDEW/VPT/P273/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valakom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297099 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProject no 351/24- 25-renovation of doctor quarters - thalachirappadam road in ward 3
Road
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 122-25-26-cheril idavazhi road renovation,ward 3
Keezhmad gp- project no. 122-25-26-cheril idavazhi road renovation,ward 3
Read moreRe tender - porkulam gp 234/25 renovation of karthikeyan doctor side road ward 3
Please refer tender documents
Read more273/pr/jbvnl/25-26
Rm of boundary wall and allied civil work at electric supply division, hazaribag
Read moreAnnual plan-project 273 /25-26 beach toilet maintenance and electrification-railway station ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 273 /25-26 beach toilet&#x0d maintenance and electrification-railway station&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read moreProject no 141/25-26-kuthukallumpaat - panoor road renovation ward -6
Project no 141/25-26-kuthukallumpaat - panoor road renovation ward -6
Read moreof your Industry type