Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening Work On Ajmer Rajgarh Bithoor Masuda Road (Masuda Kirap Baghsuri Road) Km 0/00 To 21/500 Under Crif Scheme (Mdr 79)
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening Work On Ajmer Rajgarh Bithoor Masuda Road (Masuda Kirap Baghsuri Road) Km 0/00 To 21/500 Under Crif Scheme (Mdr 79)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_490648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE NIT No 11 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 51.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEAWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875311 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening work for bandanwara-bhinai-nagola road km 16/00 to 28/00 mdr 74 under crif scheme
Strengthening and widening work for bandanwara-bhinai-nagola road km 16/00 to 28/00 mdr 74 under crif scheme
Read moreStrengthening and widening work for pushkar to parbatsar road km 36/00 to 48/00 mdr 191 under crif scheme
Strengthening and widening work for pushkar to parbatsar road km 36/00 to 48/00 mdr 191 under crif scheme
Read moreStrengthening and widening work for sawarda nh 08 to ajmer via narena - marwah - roopangarh - salemabad 0/0 at ajmer km 8/500 to 57/00 sh 100 under crif scheme
Strengthening and widening work for sawarda nh 08 to ajmer via narena - marwah - roopangarh - salemabad 0/0 at ajmer km 8/500 to 57/00 sh 100 under crif scheme
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ajnala to fatehgarh churian to ramdas road from km 0.00 to 35.220 mdr 63 under crif scheme
Widening and strengthening of ajnala to fatehgarh churian to ramdas road from km 0.00 to 35.220 mdr 63 under crif scheme
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500 (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500&#x0d (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement with widening khandbara natawad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 8/800 to 22/500 taluka and district nandurbar (under crif scheme)
Improvement with widening khandbara natawad pimplod loy velavad road mdr-20 km. 8/800 to 22/500 taluka and district nandurbar (under crif scheme)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banaso budgadda road mdr 93 under rcd road division hazaribag under crif total length 28 km for the year 2022-23
Widening and strengthening of banaso budgadda road mdr 93 under rcd road division hazaribag under crif total length 28 km for the year 2022-23
Read moreNit no 8 operation and maintenance of scheme originating from nandla, bithoor and rajgarh pump houses including operation of pump house bidakchiyawas under district rural division, ajmer under jurisdiction of rural sub division, nasirabad
Nit no 8 operation and maintenance of scheme originating from nandla, bithoor and rajgarh pump houses including operation of pump house bidakchiyawas under district rural division, ajmer under jurisdiction of rural sub division, nasirabad
Read moreNit no 37 operation and maintenance of scheme originating from nandla, bithoor and rajgarh pump houses including operation of pump house bidakchiyawas under district rural division, ajmer under jurisdiction of rural sub division, nasirabad
Nit no 37 operation and maintenance of scheme originating from nandla, bithoor and rajgarh pump houses including operation of pump house bidakchiyawas under district rural division, ajmer under jurisdiction of rural sub division, nasirabad
Read moreWidening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Widening and strenghtening of nh-48 kanwaliyas to dhanop kerot (km 0/0 to 18/700) upto mdr-154 job no. crif/1059/rj/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type