Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Banaso Budgadda Road Mdr 93 Under Rcd Road Division Hazaribag Under Crif Total Length 28 Km For The Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Banaso Budgadda Road Mdr 93 Under Rcd Road Division Hazaribag Under Crif Total Length 28 Km For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_71228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/HAZARIBAG/621/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 72.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | e-Pro. Cell, R. No. 330A, 3rd Floor RCD, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening reconstruction to four lane road of starting point hazaribag bypass to end point of hazaribag bypass old nh alignment under rcd,road division, hazaribag under crif total length 9.284km for the year 2025-26
Widening and strengthening reconstruction to four lane road of starting point hazaribag bypass to end point of hazaribag bypass old nh alignment under rcd,road division, hazaribag under crif total length 9.284km for the year 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening mukundganj - harhad- hupad via demotand road mdr-098 total length 7.080 km for the year 2023-24 under road division hazaribag
Widening and strengthening mukundganj - harhad- hupad via demotand road mdr-098 total length 7.080 km for the year 2023-24 under road division hazaribag
Read moreIrqp work of hazaribag lake road (mdr-097) from km 0.00 to 8.400 (total length 7.545 km excluding approach road for all residential quarters) for the year 2025-26 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Irqp work of hazaribag lake road (mdr-097) from km 0.00 to 8.400 (total length 7.545 km excluding approach road for all residential quarters) for the year 2025-26 under rcd, road division, hazaribag
Read moreCleaning and repair of drain in hazaribag katkamsandi road mdr 070 from 4 to 9 km under rcd road division, hazaribag for the year 2024-25 under non plan
Cleaning and repair of drain in hazaribag katkamsandi road mdr 070 from 4 to 9 km under rcd road division, hazaribag for the year 2024-25 under non plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction work of bariyatu kalikaran road (mdr-101) to hundru (mdr-105) via tonagatu ipl factory road (total length- 6.263 km) under road divison, ramgarh for the of year 2025-26
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction work of bariyatu kalikaran road (mdr-101) to hundru (mdr-105) via tonagatu ipl factory road (total length- 6.263 km) under road divison, ramgarh for the of year 2025-26
Read moreIrqp work for bagodar-hazaribag road korrah chowk to st. columbus more mdr-094 from 0.00 to 1.775 km under rcd road division hazaribag for the year 2023-24
Irqp work for bagodar-hazaribag road korrah chowk to st. columbus more mdr-094 from 0.00 to 1.775 km under rcd road division hazaribag for the year 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Reconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Read moreIrqp work of kallu chowk mdr-070 to sindur nh-33 via mandai khurd road from km.-0.00 to km-8.362 total length-8.362 for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Irqp work of kallu chowk mdr-070 to sindur nh-33 via mandai khurd road from km.-0.00 to km-8.362 total length-8.362 for the year 2023-24 under rcd road division hazaribag
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road from barenda on silli tikar road mdr 25 to satighat mela upto swarnrekha river road total length 1.800 km
Widening and strengthening of road from barenda on silli tikar road mdr 25 to satighat mela upto swarnrekha river road total length 1.800 km
Read moreIrqp work of dak bangla (mdr -209) road (total length- 0.615 km) under road division, godda
Irqp work of dak bangla&#x0d (mdr -209) road (total&#x0d length- 0.615 km) under&#x0d road division, godda
Read moreof your Industry type