Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Kadadiha Milu Thakurmat S/R To Kadadiha Milu Thakurmatna Road For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
S/R To Kadadiha Milu Thakurmatna Road For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_98922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWDKNJ-15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 6780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O of the SE RW DIVISION,KARANJIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreof your Industry type