Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ran Ddr 1 Gb,Smps,Mother Board,Hard Disk 1 Tb,Tephlon,Secure Link,Lan Card,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Ups 1 Kva
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5469919
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 04, 2024 18:43
End Date
Expired 25/10/2024

Expired 678 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Capital Trading - 06-10-2024 22:13:01 MSE Qualified
2 GURU TRADERS - 06-10-2024 22:47:39 MSE Qualified
3 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 25-10-2024 12:24:45 MSE Disqualified
4 M/S GURUKRIPA SUPPLIER - 06-10-2024 23:28:47 MSE Qualified
5 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2024 14:29:02 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GURU TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : RAN DDR 1 GB,SMPS,MOTHER BOARD,HARD DISK 1TB,TEPHLON,SECURE LINK,LAN CARD,BATTERY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA 67602.20 L1
2 Capital Trading (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : RAN DDR 1 GB,SMPS,MOTHER BOARD,HARD DISK 1TB,TEPHLON,SECURE LINK,LAN CARD,BATTERY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA 71300.00 L2
3 M/S GURUKRIPA SUPPLIER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : RAN DDR 1 GB,SMPS,MOTHER BOARD,HARD DISK 1TB,TEPHLON,SECURE LINK,LAN CARD,BATTERY 12V 7AH,UPS 1 KVA 79600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise