Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ram Ddr 2 Gb,Key Board,Ran Ddr3 4 Gb,Mouse,Secure Link,Smps,Hard Disk 1 Tb,Ram Ddr 4 Gb
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5145203
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 10, 2024 13:35
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPUTER CARE - 18-07-2024 10:22:43 MSE Qualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-07-2024 12:37:27 MSE Disqualified
3 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 30-07-2024 21:05:40 MSE Disqualified
4 MY ENTERPRISE - 18-07-2024 10:31:47 MSE Qualified
5 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 30-07-2024 21:10:33 MSE Disqualified
6 Prem Enterprise - 24-07-2024 09:52:58 MSE Qualified
7 RAHAT INDUSTRY - 27-07-2024 10:39:37 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 COMPUTER CARE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR 2GB,KEY BOARD,RAN DDR3 4GB,MOUSE,SECURE LINK,SMPS,HARD DISK 1TB,RAM DDR 4GB 24603.00 L1
2 MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR 2GB,KEY BOARD,RAN DDR3 4GB,MOUSE,SECURE LINK,SMPS,HARD DISK 1TB,RAM DDR 4GB 25230.00 L2
3 Prem Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAM DDR 2GB,KEY BOARD,RAN DDR3 4GB,MOUSE,SECURE LINK,SMPS,HARD DISK 1TB,RAM DDR 4GB 26000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise