Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smps Atx,Ram Ddr 4 8 Gb,Ram Ddr 3 4 Gb,Tft Monitor,Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Hard Disk 1 Tb,Mother Board H310
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3989671 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 30-09-2023 18:14:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-09-2023 22:59:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 02-10-2023 10:18:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PACE COMPUTER CONSULTANTS PVT LTD | - | 29-09-2023 16:07:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 01-10-2023 13:33:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SMPS ATX,Ram DDR 4 8 GB,Ram DDR 3 4GB,TFT Monitor,Battery 12V 7AH,Hard Disk 1 TB,Mother Board H310 | 54940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A One Traders | Item Categories : SMPS ATX,Ram DDR 4 8 GB,Ram DDR 3 4GB,TFT Monitor,Battery 12V 7AH,Hard Disk 1 TB,Mother Board H310 | 55259.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | Item Categories : SMPS ATX,Ram DDR 4 8 GB,Ram DDR 3 4GB,TFT Monitor,Battery 12V 7AH,Hard Disk 1 TB,Mother Board H310 | 55530.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type