Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Bldg No. P 51 B (B Block) In Phase Ii Residential Area Under Special Repairs Br At Naval Station Bheemunipatnam Under Ge(p) Navy Kalinga
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Bldg No. P 51 B (B Block) In Phase Ii Residential Area Under Special Repairs Br At Naval Station Bheemunipatnam Under Ge(p) Navy Kalinga
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_627469_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (P)/N/K/8056/23-24 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer P Navy Kalinga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722930 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no. p-51b (b block) in phase -ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga
Special repairs to bldg no. p-51b (b block) in phase -ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no. p-130 (ae block) in phase ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge (p) navy kalinga bheemunipatnam visakhapatnam
Special repairs to bldg no. p-130 (ae block) in phase ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge (p) navy kalinga bheemunipatnam visakhapatnam
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no. p-132 (ag block) in phase-ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga
Special repairs to bldg no. p-132 (ag block) in phase -ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no. p-51 a (a block) in phase -ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga
Special repairs to bldg no. p-51 a (a block) in phase -ii residential area under special repairs b/r at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg. no. p-115 (w block) in phase - ii residential area at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga visakhapatnam
Special repairs to bldg. no. p-115 (w block) in phase - ii residential area at naval station bheemunipatnam under ge(p) navy kalinga visakhapatnam
Read moreof your Industry type