Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Desai Tilasa Belwad Road M.D.R.41 Km. 8/500 To 10/000 Taluka Wada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Desai Tilasa Belwad Road M.D.R.41 Km. 8/500 To 10/000 Taluka Wada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1062899_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/24-25/Notice_No_09 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855452 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to desai tilasa belwad road m.d.r. 41 km. 7/000 to 8/500 taluka-wada, district-palghar.
S.t.b.t. to desai tilasa belwad road m.d.r. 41 km. 7/000 to 8/500 taluka-wada, district-palghar.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to desai tilasa belwad road mdr-41 km.12/00 to 13/00, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
S.t.b.t. to desai tilasa belwad road mdr-41 km.12/00 to 13/00, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 5/000 to 6/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 5/000 to 6/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Read moreConstruction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km&#x0d 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreA.m.c.to desai tilsa sonale kalmbhe road km.0/00 to 19/00 mdr 41 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to desai tilsa sonale kalmbhe road km.0/00 to 19/00 mdr 41 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreAmc to kudus khaniwali kanchad road m.d.r.43 km.0/000 to 17/640, taluka-wada, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2024-25).
Amc to kudus khaniwali kanchad road m.d.r.43 km.0/000 to 17/640, taluka-wada, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2024-25).
Read moreof your Industry type