Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 148/24 Aragathupadi Drinking Water Scheme Completion Kattappana Municipality Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 148/24 Aragathupadi Drinking Water Scheme Completion Kattappana Municipality Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623572_11 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1904 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreGeneral-valiyapara karunya drinking water scheme completion ward 10 204/23-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-valiyapara karunya drinking water scheme completion ward 10 204/23-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-224/24-kattappana municipality -rationkada drinking water scheme completion ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-224/24-kattappana municipality -rationkada drinking water scheme completion ward 23-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-144/24 kanakkalippadi drinking water scheme tank renovation ward 33-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-144/24 kanakkalippadi drinking water scheme tank renovation ward 33-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-164/24 majeethpadi police valavu companyppadi drinking water scheme ward 14-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-164/24 majeethpadi police valavu companyppadi drinking water scheme ward 14-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mrf drinking water supply scheme completion general civil work
Annual plan mrf drinking water supply scheme completion general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -mrf drinking water supply scheme completion -general civil work
Annual plan -mrf drinking water supply scheme completion -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ilavanthikkalpadi anakuthi road maintenance ward 13 152-kattappana municipality-general civil work
General-ilavanthikkalpadi anakuthi road maintenance ward 13 152-kattappana municipality-general civil work
Read moreRetender- annual plan-125/24-kattappana municipality aasramampadi drinking water scheme
Retender- annual plan-125/24-kattappana municipality aasramampadi drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan kattappana municipality 753/26-completion of anakuthy appappanpadi road re-tarring -general civil workal civil work
Annual plan kattappana municipality 753/26-completion of anakuthy appappanpadi road re-tarring -general civil workal civil work
Read moreof your Industry type