Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin, Washer And Split Pin For Btpn Pull Rod, As Per Rdso Drg. No. Wd 88050 S 2, Alt. 10, Item No. 22. Material Seec. Is:2062 Fe410 Wa.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106605838 |
|
Reference Number |
NB255132 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106605838/viewNitPdf_4864720.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin for main pull rod of btpn wagons as per rdso drg. no.- wd-88050-s-2, item no.-22 alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain pull rod for btpn. drawing no: wd-88050-s-2, item-2, alt- 10 or latest. mat. specification no: is:2062:2011 grade e250 quality a is:1875 cl -2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for btpn wagon as per drg. no. wd-88050-s-2, alt-11 or latest, item no.12 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain pull rod (slack adjuster side) assembly complete (for btpn wagon) with pin, m22 standard washer to is: 2062/2011, amendment no. 1 of nov.2012, split pin 6.3 dia x 50 long to is: 549/2005 and with bushes as per rdso drg. no. wd-88050-s/2, alt-11 or latest, item no. 3 and 22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTowing hook for box wagon to irs drg no. w/ml-2724 alt-2 mat. is:2062/2011 fe410 wa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. bracket for empty load change over (large) for btpn to rdso drg. no.-wd-88050-s-2 alt-14 or latest item no-14 (material and other details as per drawing) 2. bracket for empty load change over (small) for btpn to rdso drg. no.-wd-88050-s-2 alt-14 or latest item no-15 (material and other details as per drawing)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupporting bracket for hand brake screw of btpn wagon to rdso drg. no.-wd-88050-s-2 alt-11 or latest item no-16 (material and other details as per drawing)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir suspension strap as per rdso drg. no. wd-05086-s-20, alt-02 or latest, item -1, material is: 2062 fe410-cuwa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir suspension strap as per rdso drg. no. wd-05086-s-20, alt-02 or latest, item -1, material is: 2062 fe410-cuwa
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrainer for discharge system of btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-66 alt-14,item no- 6, material to is:2062 gr.e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type