Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sfrc Pre Cast, Pre Tensioned Compound Wall For Paradeep Petro Chemical Complex (Pdpc) At Fatepur And Pratappur Under Kujanga Tahasil Of Jagatsinghpur District, Odisha. (S2)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sfrc Pre Cast, Pre Tensioned Compound Wall For Paradeep Petro Chemical Complex (Pdpc) At Fatepur And Pratappur Under Kujanga Tahasil Of Jagatsinghpur District, Odisha. (S2)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_95233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-123/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO Towers, Janpath, Bhubaneswar-751022 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for paradeep petro chemical complex (pdpc) at fatepur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur district, odisha. (s1)
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for paradeep petro chemical complex (pdpc) at fatepur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur district, odisha. (s1)
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre cast, pretensioned compound wall for paradeep petrochemical complex at fatehpur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc pre cast, pretensioned compound wall for paradeep petrochemical complex at fatehpur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili,dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for msme park at kismat krushnapur of basudevpur tahasil under dist. bhadrak.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for msme park at kismat krushnapur of basudevpur tahasil under dist. bhadrak.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Read moreImprovement of surge protection embankment - cum - coastal road, phase-a (balance work of s1, s2 and s5) at paradeep, jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Improvement of surge protection embankment - cum - coastal road, phase-a (balance work of s1, s2 and s5) at paradeep, jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Read moreImprovement of surge protection embankment - cum - coastal road, phase-a (balance work of s1, s2 and s5) at paradeep, jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Improvement of surge protection embankment - cum - coastal road, phase-a (balance work of s1, s2 and s5) at paradeep, jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Read moreof your Industry type