Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sfrc Precast, Pre Tensioned Compound Wall Around Proposed Msme Park At Talasing, Under Paralekhemundi Tahasil, District Gajapati
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sfrc Precast, Pre Tensioned Compound Wall Around Proposed Msme Park At Talasing, Under Paralekhemundi Tahasil, District Gajapati
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_91854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-68/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO Towers,Janpath, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sfrc precast, pre-tensioned compound wall around proposed msme park at talasing, under paralekhemundi tahasil, district- gajapati
Construction of sfrc precast, pre-tensioned compound wall around proposed msme park at talasing, under paralekhemundi tahasil, district- gajapati
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compund wall around ac.37.481 of idco land for msme park at talasing under paralakhemundi tahasil in district gajapati.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compund wall around ac.37.481 of idco land for msme park at talasing under paralakhemundi tahasil in district gajapati.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at madhuragara, khamar and ameipala under mahakalapda tahasil of dist- kendrapara.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at madhuragara, khamar and ameipala under mahakalapda tahasil of dist- kendrapara.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 99.146 for msme park at village podadihi, tahasil-bansapal, district keonjhar
Construction of sfrc rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 99.146 for msme park at village podadihi, tahasil-bansapal, district keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili,dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for msme park at kismat krushnapur of basudevpur tahasil under dist. bhadrak.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for msme park at kismat krushnapur of basudevpur tahasil under dist. bhadrak.
Read moreof your Industry type