Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sfrc Pre Cast Pre Tensioned Compound Wall Around Idco Land At Siha Under Erasama Tahasil Of Jagatsinghpur, Odisha.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sfrc Pre Cast Pre Tensioned Compound Wall Around Idco Land At Siha Under Erasama Tahasil Of Jagatsinghpur, Odisha.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_92074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-91/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO Towers, Janpath, Bhubaneswar-751022 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre cast, pretensioned compound wall for paradeep petrochemical complex at fatehpur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc pre cast, pretensioned compound wall for paradeep petrochemical complex at fatehpur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre tensioned and pre cast compound wall around ac.95.47 dec. at basantpur in sambalpur district for the work construction of integrated aqua park chiplima sambalpur
Compound wall
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at madhuragara, khamar and ameipala under mahakalapda tahasil of dist- kendrapara.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at madhuragara, khamar and ameipala under mahakalapda tahasil of dist- kendrapara.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for paradeep petro chemical complex (pdpc) at fatepur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur district, odisha. (s2)
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for paradeep petro chemical complex (pdpc) at fatepur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur district, odisha. (s2)
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for paradeep petro chemical complex (pdpc) at fatepur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur district, odisha. (s1)
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for paradeep petro chemical complex (pdpc) at fatepur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur district, odisha. (s1)
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili,dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall around 17.641 ac. msme park, hinjili, dist- ganjam.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 99.146 for msme park at village podadihi, tahasil-bansapal, district keonjhar
Construction of sfrc rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 99.146 for msme park at village podadihi, tahasil-bansapal, district keonjhar
Read moreof your Industry type