Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sfrc Rcc Pre Cast Pre Tensioned Compound Wall Around Idco Land Ac. 99.146 For Msme Park At Village Podadihi, Tahasil Bansapal, District Keonjhar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sfrc Rcc Pre Cast Pre Tensioned Compound Wall Around Idco Land Ac. 99.146 For Msme Park At Village Podadihi, Tahasil Bansapal, District Keonjhar
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_93515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-103/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO Towers, Janpath, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at siha under erasama tahasil of jagatsinghpur, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall at over an area of ac.555.40 of land allotted to ms. kalyani steel at gajamara, dhenkanal, odisha.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall at over an area of ac.555.40 of land allotted to ms. kalyani steel at gajamara, dhenkanal, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall at balance portion of land of growth centre (zone-a, zone-b, phase-i and phase-ii), bolangir, odisha.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall at balance portion of land of growth centre (zone-a, zone-b, phase-i and phase-ii), bolangir, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for msme park at kismat krushnapur of basudevpur tahasil under dist. bhadrak.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast, pre-tensioned compound wall for msme park at kismat krushnapur of basudevpur tahasil under dist. bhadrak.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land ac. 81.65 at kupari tahasil- khaira, district -balasore
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at digoda under balikuda tahasil of dist-jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre cast, pretensioned compound wall for paradeep petrochemical complex at fatehpur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur.
Construction of sfrc pre cast, pretensioned compound wall for paradeep petrochemical complex at fatehpur and pratappur under kujanga tahasil of jagatsinghpur.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre tensioned and pre cast compound wall around ac.95.47 dec. at basantpur in sambalpur district for the work construction of integrated aqua park chiplima sambalpur
Compound wall
Read moreConstruction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at madhuragara, khamar and ameipala under mahakalapda tahasil of dist- kendrapara.
Construction of sfrc/rcc pre-cast pre-tensioned compound wall around idco land at madhuragara, khamar and ameipala under mahakalapda tahasil of dist- kendrapara.
Read moreConstruction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compund wall around ac.37.481 of idco land for msme park at talasing under paralakhemundi tahasil in district gajapati.
Construction of sfrc pre-cast pre-tensioned compund wall around ac.37.481 of idco land for msme park at talasing under paralakhemundi tahasil in district gajapati.
Read moreof your Industry type