Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
42 Kv, 10 Ka, Metal Oxide Gapless Type Lightening Arrestor With Surge Er And Separator/Disconnector Assemblies As Per Rdso S Spec. No. Ti/Spc/Psi/Mogtla/0101(02/2015) Make Lamco Or Similar As Approved By Core. (Specification Attached)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106803108 |
|
Reference Number |
LD255768 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106803108/viewNitPdf_5086542.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disconnector assembly suitable for lightening arrestor of 42kv as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015). make- lamco, raychem, radiant, elektrolites or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLighting arrestor disconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv metal oxide gapless lightning arrestor as per rdso specification no.-ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of disconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base , adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightning arrestor as per rdso sepcification ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of disconnector assembly consisting of disconnector insulating base , adaptor and earth plate suitable for 42 kv lightning arrestor as per rdso specification ti/spc/psi/ mogtla/0101(02/2015)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42 kv metal oxide gapless la with all accessories as per rdso specifcaton no.ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015). make: core approved vendors.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 42 kv lightning arrestor with surge monitor, counter and cable as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGapless type lightening arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42 kv , 10 ka, class-iii metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester assembly as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/ mogtala/ 0101 (02/2015) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42kv, 10ka metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester(station class) with insulating base and surge monitor and disconnector as per rdso specification ti/psc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/15) or latest from approved vendor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type