Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
42 Kv , 10 Ka, Class Iii Metal Oxide Gapless Type Lightening Arrester Assembly As Per Rdso
Specification No. Ti/Spc/Psi/ Mogtala/ 0101 (02/2015) Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106460677 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245464 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106460677/viewNitPdf_4703746.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lighting arrestor disconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv metal oxide gapless lightning arrestor as per rdso specification no.-ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetal oxide gapless lightening arrester 42 kv,10 ka self supporting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetal oxide gapless lightening arrester 42 kv,10 ka self supporting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetal oxide gapless lightening arrester 42 kv,10 ka self supporting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42 kv metal oxide gapless la with all accessories as per rdso specifcaton no.ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015). make: core approved vendors.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42kv, 10ka metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42 kv, 10 ka, metal oxide gapless type lightening arrestor with surge er and separator/disconnector assemblies as per rdso s spec. no. - ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015) make lamco or similar as approved by core. (specification attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 42kv, 10ka metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42kv, 10ka metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester(station class) with insulating base and surge monitor and disconnector as per rdso specification ti/psc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/15) or latest from approved vendor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type