Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
42k V, 10k A Metal Oxide Gapless Type Lightening
Arrester(station Class) With Insulating Base And Surge
Monitor And Disconnector As Per Rdso Specification
Ti/Psc/Psi/Mogtla/0101(02/15) Or Latest From Approved
Vendor
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73862677 |
|
Reference Number |
0224D0014-59127 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/73862677/viewNitPdf_4495025.pdf |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
42kv, 10ka metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 42kv, 10ka metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnector assembly suitable for lightening arrestor of 42kv as per rdso specification no. ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015). make- lamco, raychem, radiant, elektrolites or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLighting arrestor disconnector assembly suitable for 42 kv metal oxide gapless lightning arrestor as per rdso specification no.-ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more96 kv, 10 ka metal oxide gapless type lightening arrester with insulating base and surge monitor and disconnector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more42 kv, 10 ka, metal oxide gapless type lightening arrestor with surge er and separator/disconnector assemblies as per rdso s spec. no. - ti/spc/psi/mogtla/0101(02/2015) make lamco or similar as approved by core. (specification attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type