Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sale Of 50000 Mt Overburden At Mine Site Of Malabar Cements Limited,Walayar
|
| Description |
Sale Of 50000 Mt Overburden At Mine Site Of Malabar Cements Limited,Walayar
|
| Organisation | Malabar Cements Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCL_843604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/SALE/OB/MINES-10/MLT08/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALABAR CEMENTS LTD, WALAYAR PO, PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423964 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2026
Expired 167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSale of 1,00,000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 1,00,000 mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 100000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements ltd, walayar
Sale of 100000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements ltd, walayar
Read moreSale of 1 lakh mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 1 lakh mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 50,000mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 50,000mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Read moreSale of 1,00,000mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 1,00,000mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 50,000mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 50,000mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of &#x0d malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 15000 mt crushed overburden at plant of malabar cements limited, walayar
Sale of 15000 mt crushed overburden at plant of malabar cements limited, walayar
Read moreSale of 50,000mt aggregate (boulder) at mine site of malabar cements limited, walayar
Sale of 50,000mt aggregate (boulder) &#x0d at mine site of malabar cements limited, walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 10,000mt crushed overburden at plant of malabar cements limited, walayar
Sale of 10,000mt crushed overburden at plant of malabar cements limited, walayar
Read moreof your Industry type