Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sale Of 50,000 Mt Overburden At Mine Site Of Malabar Cements Limited,Walayar
|
| Description |
Sale Of 50,000 Mt Overburden At Mine Site Of Malabar Cements Limited,Walayar
|
| Organisation | Malabar Cements Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCL_848738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/SALE/OB/MINES-12/MLT10/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALABAR CEMENTS LTD, WALAYAR PO, PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438154 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2026
Expired 85 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Read moreConstruction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSale of 50,000mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 50,000mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of &#x0d malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 50,000mt aggregate (boulder) at mine site of malabar cements limited, walayar
Sale of 50,000mt aggregate (boulder) &#x0d at mine site of malabar cements limited, walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 1,00,000mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 1,00,000mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 1,00,000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 1,00,000 mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreSale of 50000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 50000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Read moreSale of 100000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements ltd, walayar
Sale of 100000 mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements ltd, walayar
Read moreSale of 1 lakh mt overburden at mine site of malabar cements limited,walayar
Sale of 1 lakh mt overburden&#x0d at mine site of malabar cements&#x0d limited,walayar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type