Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A3 Ink Tank Printer Hl T4000 Dw,Slim Tower 12 Gen Intel Core I5 12100, 12 Gb Ram, 512 Gb Ssd Intel
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4642814
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 16, 2024 23:21
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 917 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HALOI ENTERPRISE - 23-02-2024 13:37:46 MSE Qualified
2 J.K. ENTERPRISE - 23-02-2024 13:56:43 MSE Qualified
3 SABER SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-02-2024 11:42:10 MSE Disqualified
4 SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE - 23-02-2024 13:30:40 MSE Qualified
5 STATIONERY CORNER - 23-02-2024 13:42:47 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A3 Ink Tank Printer HL-T4000DW,Slim Tower 12 Gen Intel Core i5 -12100, 12 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD Intel 250000.00 L1
2 STATIONERY CORNER Item Categories : A3 Ink Tank Printer HL-T4000DW,Slim Tower 12 Gen Intel Core i5 -12100, 12 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD Intel 251305.00 L2
3 J.K. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A3 Ink Tank Printer HL-T4000DW,Slim Tower 12 Gen Intel Core i5 -12100, 12 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD Intel 252440.00 L3
4 HALOI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : A3 Ink Tank Printer HL-T4000DW,Slim Tower 12 Gen Intel Core i5 -12100, 12 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD Intel 253369.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise