Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laptop Intel Core I5 8 Gb 512 Gb Ssd,All In One Canon Laser Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4542550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Rajveer Trading Company
Contract Value
95500
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sangram Sarang Sutar
Department:
Rural Development Department
Organisation:
Zilla Parishad Sangli
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSTANT SYSTEMS | Make : As per buyers requirement Model : as per buyer requirement Title : boq | 01-02-2024 17:30:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.D. ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : NA Title : AS PER SCHEDULE | 31-01-2024 08:44:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Rajveer Trading Company | Make : HP Model : HP Laptop Intel Core i5 8 GB 512 GB SSD Title : HP Laptop Intel Core i5 8 GB 512 GB SSD | 31-01-2024 09:49:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SunBlue | Make : Laptop Model : laptop Title : laptop | 05-02-2024 15:36:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rajveer Trading Company( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laptop Intel Core i5 8 GB 512 GB SSD,All In One Canon Laser Printer | 95500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.D. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laptop Intel Core i5 8 GB 512 GB SSD,All In One Canon Laser Printer | 100000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INSTANT SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HP Laptop Intel Core i5 8 GB 512 GB SSD,All In One Canon Laser Printer | 101000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Laptop Intel Core i5 8 GB 512 GB SSD | HP | HP Laptop Intel Core i5 8 GB 512 GB SSD | 1 | ₹ 61000.000 |
| All In One Canon Laser Printer | CANON | All In One Canon Laser Printer | 1 | ₹ 34500.000 |