Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc For Complete Trimming Cleaning Removing Conservancy Garbage Plant Fo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4794875 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - amc for complete trimming cleaning removing conservancy garbage plant fo
Read more
Cleaning and removing conservancy garbage
Cleaning, removing, transporting and&#x0d dispositing conservancy garbage mixed&#x0d with rubbish and other filthy&#x0d materials from the roadside masonry/cc&#x0d drains (both open and covered) ,hume&#x0d pipe drains, culverts, and associated&#x0d structures.
Read moreCleaning and removing conservancy garbage
Cleaning, removing, transporting and dispositing conservancy garbage mixed with rubbish and other filthy&#x0d materials from the roadside masonry/cc drains (both open and covered) ,hume pipe drains, culverts, and&#x0d associated structures.
Read moreBiennial contract for cleaning and removing conservancy garbage at sgtpp, township.
Biennial contract for cleaning and removing conservancy garbage at sgtpp, township.
Read moreDevelopment of dumping ground by cleaning and removing of conservancy garbage, ward no. 17, under kaliyaganj municipality.
Development of dumping ground by cleaning and removing of conservancy garbage, ward no. 17, under kaliyaganj municipality.
Read moreCleaning of conservancy garbage and drains of m.j.n. medical college and hospital_cob.
Cleaning of conservancy garbage and drains of m.j.n. medical college and hospital compound, cooch behar under cooch behar division, pwd.
Read moreMaterial for cleaning/removing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc for proper complete and hygienic cleaning sweeping removal of garbage from the main plant buildings and t
Arc for proper complete and hygienic cleaning sweeping removal of garbage from the main plant buildings and common aux buildings of unit7and 8 ptps, panipat (manual as well as mechanical cleaning)
Read moreMaterial for cleaning/removing rust
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCleaning of drain and removing garbage at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Cleaning of drain and removing garbage at gopalpura township under mugma area.
Read moreof your Industry type