Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contact Roller Complete Bt Part No. S 1515 & Drg.No. Ag 546151 R1 Aal Part No. G 1515 & Drg . No.9980383530801.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106206173 |
|
Reference Number |
24230066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106206173/viewNitPdf_4419578.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag546151-r1, bt pt.no.- s 1515, aal pt.no.-g1515, aal drg no. 9980383530801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag546151-r1, bt pt.no.- s 1515, aal pt.no.-g1515, aal drg no. 9980383530801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete to m/s. repl part no s1515 and to drg no ag-546151-r1 or contact roller to m/s. aal part no g1515 and to drg no 9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete, repl part no: s1515, drawing no: ag-546151-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag-416040-r1, bt pt.no.-s 1470, aal drg.no.-9980383508801, aal pt.no.g1470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLantern gear pinion complete specification :- bt drg.no. ag-416040-r1, bt pt.no.-s 1470, aal drg.no.-9980383508801, aal pt.no.g1470
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston with connecting rod to adtranz part no. a-2314, drg.no. ag-430277 r1 spare for air motor servomotor of tapchanger type n-32. as per drg.no. drg.no. ag-430277 r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller housing specification- bt drg no-am-300009-p1, bt part no-s 1513, aal drg.no. 9919000080001, aal pt.no.- g1513
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type