Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karakurussi Gp Kallamchola Veliyapadam Road Re Tarring And Re Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karakurussi Gp Kallamchola Veliyapadam Road Re Tarring And Re Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618385_16 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KKSY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | karakurissi gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp thalayani road re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp thalayani road re-concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp pathukudi road re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp 2023-24 pathukudi road re-concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp chirakkalkunnu anganvadi road re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp chirakkalkunnu anganvadi road re-concrete
Read moreAnnual plan karakurussi gp anavaramb colony road re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp anavaramb colony road re-concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-karakurussi gp koombara colony road re-concrete
Annual plan-karakurussi gp koombara colony road re-concrete
Read moreof your Industry type