Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road From Goutam Bepari Shop To Narayan Bhatra House In Ward No 11
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Municipal Bos | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ORULB_112069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UKTM-MUN- 01/2025-26(43) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umerkote Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534818 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 05 (chauhan gali), extending from shambhu jewellers' shop to ghosha prajapat's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from goutam budek house to rabindra pujari colony , ward no-17
Construction of paver block road from goutam budek house to rabindra pujari colony , ward no-17
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from sanjay tailor shop to shiv narayan house ward no 11 jhunjhunu
Construction of c.c. road from sanjay tailor shop to shiv narayan house ward no 11 jhunjhunu
Read moreProposed work of tremix concrete road at ward no 06 momin shop to bepari house miraj
Proposed work of tremix concrete road at ward no 06 momin shop to bepari house miraj
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from kiran swain house to narayan rayghar house in ward no 01
Construction of paver block road from kiran swain house to narayan rayghar house in ward no 01
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from jena babu house to laxmi narayan house in ward no 01
Construction of paver block road from jena babu house to laxmi narayan house in ward no 01
Read moreConst.of paver block road from main road to narayan barik house in ward no.15
Const.of paver block road from main road to narayan barik house in ward no.15
Read moreConstruction of paver block pathway from goutam chowdhury house toward dilip basfore shop at dipopara part no- 11/227 under latabari gp.(act id 40259198/24-25)
Construction of paver block pathway from goutam chowdhury house toward dilip basfore shop at dipopara part no- 11/227 under latabari gp.(act id 40259198/24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type