Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd/Ae/Bsd/Niet 02/B 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Remodalling / Reconstruction Of Filling Section In New Court Building At Bolpur Court In The District Of Birbhum.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_555421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/BSD/NIET-02/B 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6267 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOLPUR SUB-DIVISION PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-09/b 2023-2024
Preparation of step ladder for vip helicopter vt-hlp in connection with vip campaigning at bolpur under birbhum division, p.w.d. during the year 2023-24.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-01/b 2023-2024
Remodalling / reconstruction of pocso court, ejlash in new court building at bolpur court
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-02/2024-25
Patch repairing works in different stretches over damaged roadway surfaces of gt road from ch. 559.6.00 kmp( mehedibagan) to ch 562.00 kmp(birhata bridge) and rob approaches under burdwan division, p.w.d., purba bardhaman during the year 2024-2025
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-09/b 2024-2025
Emergent repair by potholes in different stretches from 9.00 kmp to 11.00kmp and 16.50 kmp to 18.00kmp of bolpur-illambazar road under birbhum division, pwd during the year 2024-25.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-15/b 2024-2025
Partitioning of pocso court office room into two halves for use of pocso courts office and office of the sd(t) lsc in new court building at bolpur court in the district of birbhum
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-02/2025-26
Patch repairing works in different stretches over damaged roadway surface of g.t. road from ch. 563.00 kmp (boronilpur more) to ch. 566.00 kmp (ullash more) and rob approaches under burdwan divisiobn, p.w.d. purba bardhaman during the year 2025-2026
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-02/2025-2026
Emergent repairing works of kalyanpur indrapala durgapur road from ch 1.00 kmp to 1.80 kmp in different stretches in the district of south 24 parganas under south 24 parganas division pwd during the year 20252026
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-16/2024-25
Repair works of garage and driver rest room af damodar bhaban (inspection bungalow, p.w.d) under burdwan division, p.w.d.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-11/2024-25
Providing of tube well (150 mm x 80 mm) for water supply at minority bhaban under burdwan division, p.w.d.
Read moreWbpwd/ae/bsd/niet-01/2024-25
Temporary restoration work due to laying of water pipelines along g.t. road by bardhaman municipality under amrut programme from chainage 560.830 to 561.1 km (canteen 3 to curzon gate, left hand side) in the district of purba bardhaman.
Read moreof your Industry type