Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tvm Dp 2023 24 Construction Of Panam Agro Service Center In Toilet Complex Panavoor Gramapanchayath Project No 436/24
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/HD/AEE/ LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram District Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plantvm dp 202324 ragam library arukil kuttichal gramapanchayath project no 119/24
Building
Read moreRetender annual plantvm dp 2023 24 retarring nainamkonam anganwadi-pammamcode moolayil road kizhuvilam gramapanchayath project no 519/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so73-24-maintenance of panavoor ambedkar gramam nursery school second phase
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so73-24-maintenance of panavoor ambedkar gramam nursery school second phase
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 construction of vellanchira stadium compound wall side wall panavoor gramapanchayath project no 104/24 project no 104/24
Others
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo59-24-maintenance for viswapuram anganvadi
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo59-24-maintenance for viswapuram anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so40-24-maintanance for vellanchira vellamkudi road
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so40-24-maintanance for vellanchira vellamkudi road
Read moreof your Industry type