Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Tvm Dp 2023 24 Retarring Nainamkonam Anganwadi Pammamcode Moolayil Road Kizhuvilam Gramapanchayath Project No 519/24
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599501_23 |
|
Reference Number |
13/HD/AEE/LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram District Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 retarring nainamkonam anganwadi-pammamcode moolayil road kizhuvilam gramapanchayath project no 519/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plantvm dp 202324 ragam library arukil kuttichal gramapanchayath project no 119/24
Building
Read moreAnnual plantvm dp 2023 24 construction of panam agro service center in toilet complex panavoor gramapanchayath project no 436/24
Building
Read morePro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Pro no 126/23-24 renovation of nainamkonam market in kizhuvilam gp( e tender)
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 plakeezhu perumpamadam colony road retarring manickkal gramapanchayath project no 53/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 avanakuzhi kuruthamkudi road retarring side concrete athiyanoor gramapanchayath project no 358/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 retarring and irish aadhichanvila manjappara road pazhayakunnumel gramapanchayath project no 514/24
Road
Read moreRetender annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 retarring and irish aadhichanvila manjappara road pazhayakunnumel gramapanchayath project no 514/24
Road
Read moreof your Industry type