Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tvm Dp 202324 Ragam Library Arukil Kuttichal Gramapanchayath Project No 119/24
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599501_12 |
|
Reference Number |
13/HD/AEE/LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram District Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 geethanjali library kuttichal gramapanchayath project no 122/24
Others
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 karshaka sahridhya library kuttichal gramapanchayath project no 118/24
Building
Read moreProject no.214/23-completion of arukil anganawadi construction in kuttichal gp-
Completion of arukil anganawadi construction
Read moreRetender annual plantvm dp 2023 24 retarring nainamkonam anganwadi-pammamcode moolayil road kizhuvilam gramapanchayath project no 519/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plantvm dp 2023 24 construction of panam agro service center in toilet complex panavoor gramapanchayath project no 436/24
Building
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 maintenance of berm concrete ponnarakkonam nilama karyode road kuttichal gramapanchayath project no 59/24
Road
Read moreRetender annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 maintenance of berm concrete ponnarakkonam nilama karyode road kuttichal gramapanchayath project no 59/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-tvm dp 2023-24 thoolika library kokottela-aaryanadu gramapanchayath project no 117/24
Others
Read moreof your Industry type