Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drawing Table With Adjustable Top,Dress Form Dummies,Pattern Hanging Stand,Smps Trainer Kit,Power E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S VIVEK ENTERPRISESM/S U P KISAN AGRO
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S U P KISAN AGRO | - | 20-02-2024 21:12:45 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S VIVEK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 19:16:30 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 3 | R S Tools | - | 20-02-2024 20:00:42 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
| 4 | Shri Anand Technology | - | 20-02-2024 19:37:46 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drawing Table With adjustable top | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 141920.000 |
| Dress form dummies | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38450.000 |
| Pattern Hanging stand | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| SMPS Trainer Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 63000.000 |
| Power Electronics Trainer Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 73000.000 |
| Post error debugging card | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| SMPS Tester | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 84240.000 |
| Scanner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18910.000 |
| Fluke Meter | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 21020.000 |
| Lathe S.S And S.C.all geared type with minimum specification as | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 442000.000 |
| Lathe tool room S.S. And S.C. all geared type | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 445000.000 |
| Caliper Outside 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 1540.000 |
| Caliper Inside 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 1540.000 |
| Caliper Oddleg 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 1540.000 |
| Steel rule 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 840.000 |
| Scriber 150 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 1680.000 |
| Center Punch 100 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 1680.000 |
| Prick Punch 100 mm | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 1260.000 |
| DE Pedestral Grinder | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 85000.000 |
| Cast Iron Globe Valve Flanged type | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 105000.000 |
Drawing table,dress form dummies children, ladies, gents,pattern hanging stand,smps trainer kit,pow
Read more
Adjustable set square,dress forms dummies children ladies gents,stand for hanging dress,sewing mach
Read more
Drawing table,revolving chair,storage almirah,adjustable set square,dress forms dummies,white magne
Read more
Drawing board,glass top table,printing tables pattern making table,light box table,display pedestal
Read more
34121 - end to end 33 diameter circular stapler, xl, sealed, adjustable staple height, staple rows-2, open staple leg length-5.2mm, closed staple height-1.5mm-2.2mm, staple technology b-form, with tilt top
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more34121 - end to end 33 diameter circular stapler, xl, sealed, adjustable staple height, staple rows-2, open staple leg length-5.2mm, closed staple height-1.5mm-2.2mm, staple technology b-form, with tilt top
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtension to alarm pull drawing no:- icf/std- 3 -5 -009, alt . (u) & (3) items as per col.ii. items to be supplied in assembled form with top end in open condition.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type