Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adjustable Set Square,Dress Forms Children,Dress Forms Ladies,Dress Forms Gents,Computer Set With U
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Employment and Training Department Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/287658 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lipi Enterprises | Item Categories : Adjustable Set square,Dress forms children,Dress forms Ladies,Dress forms Gents,Computer set with U | 1281381.90 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A-ONE TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Adjustable Set square,Dress forms children,Dress forms Ladies,Dress forms Gents,Computer set with U | 1289907.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S G. K. MEDICALS AND ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Adjustable Set square,Dress forms children,Dress forms Ladies,Dress forms Gents,Computer set with U | 1460409.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Adjustable set square,dress forms children,dress forms ladies,dress forms gents,computer set with u
Read more
Adjustable set square,dress forms dummies children ladies gents,stand for hanging dress,sewing mach
Read more
Dress forms children ladies gents,scissors,pinking shears,tailors square,leg shaper,garment hangers
Read more
Drawing table,revolving chair,storage almirah,adjustable set square,dress forms dummies,white magne
Read more
Drawing table,dress form dummies children, ladies, gents,pattern hanging stand,smps trainer kit,pow
Read more
Gents pant,gents shirt,gents blazer,ladies saree with blouse piece,ladies salwar suit set with dupa
Read more
Mattress 3x6x4,dinner set,water bottle,comb gents,comb ladies,slipper gents,slipper ladies,steel pl
Read more
Provide dress to ladies and gents field staff and safai karamchari under np guna
Provide dress to ladies and gents field staff and safai karamchari under np guna
Read moreof your Industry type