Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nit 24/15th Cfc/Sonamukhi Ps/ 2024 25 Sl 3
Description
Sinking Of Submersible With Pump House And Water Tank With Pipeline At Krishnasayer Jl No 156 Plot No 256 Under Panchal Gp
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_785882_3
Reference
Number
NIT- 24/15th CFC Sonamukhi P.S/2024-25
Tender Fee 2862
EMD 7631
Tender Value -
Place PANCHAL GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741978

Start Date December 16, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/12/2024

Expired 622 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.