Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creatinine Enzymatic System Pack For Em 200 5 X 30 Ml Per 5 X 10 Ml,Uric Acid System Pack For Em
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5366578 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 16-09-2024 10:32:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 09-09-2024 12:13:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDICARES | - | 16-09-2024 18:12:31 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Creatinine - Enzymatic SYSTEM PACK FOR EM 200 5 x 30 ml per 5 x 10 ml,Uric Acid SYSTEM PACK FOR EM | 122598.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEDICARES | Item Categories : Creatinine - Enzymatic SYSTEM PACK FOR EM 200 5 x 30 ml per 5 x 10 ml,Uric Acid SYSTEM PACK FOR EM | 123860.80 | L2 |
Creatinine enzymatic system pack for e [ creatinine enzymatic system pack for erba em 200/360]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCreatinine enzymatic system pack for e [ creatinine enzymatic system pack for erba em 200/360]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCreatinine enzymatic system pack for e [ creatinine enzymatic system pack for erba em 200/360]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUric acid system pack for em 200 5 x 44 ml per 5 x 11 ml,bilirubin total system pack for em 200 6 x
Read more
Urea system pack kit 5x44 ml 5x11ml compatible with erba em 200,creatinine system pack 5 x 44 ml 5
Read more
Cholesterol system pack for em 200 10 x 44 ml,triglyceride system pack for em 200 5 x 44 ml with 5
Read more
Cholesterol system pack for em 200 10 x 44 ml,triglyceride system pack for em 200 5 x 44 ml with 5
Read more
Cholesterol system pack for em 200 10 x 44 ml,triglyceride system pack for em 200 5 x 44 ml with 5
Read more
of your Industry type