Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3952392 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH CONTRACTORS | Make : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3 ) Model : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3 ) Title : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3) | 08-10-2023 20:33:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEENAKSHI TRADERS | Make : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3 ) Model : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3 ) Title : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3) | 08-10-2023 21:41:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PUSHPALATHA CONTRACTORS | Make : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3 ) Model : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3 ) Title : Legacy Photo Board With 10 Photo Frames ( Q3) | 08-10-2023 21:18:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKASH CONTRACTORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Legacy Photo Board with 10 photo frames | 64000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PUSHPALATHA CONTRACTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Legacy Photo Board with 10 photo frames | 67000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEENAKSHI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Legacy Photo Board with 10 photo frames | 72000.00 | L3 |
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreClearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Providing power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreof your Industry type