Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road And Drain Work From Panki Gangaganj Duda Colony E 121 To 139 And B 82 To 104 Under Ward 50 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road And Drain Work From Panki Gangaganj Duda Colony E 121 To 139 And B 82 To 104 Under Ward 50 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_837661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/A.A.5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer Motijheel Nagar Nigam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of side patri work from gangaganj panki gangaganj plot no.8 to plot no.14 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of side patri work from gangaganj panki gangaganj plot no.8 to plot no.14 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from gangaganj panki lig-133 to plot no.70 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from gangaganj panki lig-133 to plot no.70 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from panki gangaganj atm tiraha to lilakant jha via lanka tiraha under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from panki gangaganj atm tiraha to lilakant jha via lanka tiraha under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from gangaganj panki aman enclave to high tention road via ram ganga enclave under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from gangaganj panki aman enclave to high tention road via ram ganga enclave under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocking through road work from gangaganj panki ratanpur katiyar chauraha 517/697 dr. shiv shankar to 498 to 697 malti devi no.14 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking through road work from gangaganj panki ratanpur katiyar chauraha 517/697 dr. shiv shankar to 498 to 697 malti devi no.14 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImproevment of interlocking through side patri work from panki gangaganj plot no.15 to plot no.23 under ward-50 zone-5
Improevment of interlocking through side patri work from panki gangaganj plot no.15 to plot no.23 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia sewer line near h.no. e-655 shatabdi nagar to house of kusum rajput ward 50 gangaganj panki.
Laying of 250 mm dia sewer line near h.no. e-655 shatabdi nagar to house of kusum rajput ward 50 gangaganj panki.
Read moreImprovement of road work from gangaganj house no.ews-146 to mig-72 under-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from gangaganj house no.ews-146 to mig-72 under-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from panki gangaganj colony kushwaha market mi-1 and india school to disi sharab theka under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from panki gangaganj colony kushwaha market mi-1 and india school to disi sharab theka under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from gangaganj plot no.106 to mig-9 part-2 under-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from gangaganj plot no.106 to mig-9 part-2 under-50 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type