Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Design Tray Cover Red Velvet With Rpf Monogram.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106555850 |
|
Reference Number |
10245135 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106555850/viewNitPdf_4808389.pdf |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreWork of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with five years comprehensive maintainance contract of on grid connected solar power plant (with net meter) at taldev tal mahabaleshwar dist. satara
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with five years comprehensive maintainance contract of on grid connected solar power plant (with net meter) at taldev tal mahabaleshwar dist. satara
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreSelection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreof your Industry type