Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Criss Jammer Bty,Auto Voltage Regulator,Self Starter Armeature,Field Coil,Oil Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4472091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M A TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 09:51:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MUHIBULFUKARA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 13:55:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 20:25:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUHIBULFUKARA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Criss Jammer Bty,Auto Voltage Regulator,Self Starter Armeature,Field Coil,Oil Filter | 25110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Criss Jammer Bty,Auto Voltage Regulator,Self Starter Armeature,Field Coil,Oil Filter | 26648.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M A TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Criss Jammer Bty,Auto Voltage Regulator,Self Starter Armeature,Field Coil,Oil Filter | 27583.00 | L3 |