Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Ruikhed Mankari Road Vr 28 Km 1.500 To 3.800 Tq. Akot District Akola
|
| Description |
Stbt To Ruikhed Mankari Road Vr 28 Km 1.500 To 3.800 Tq. Akot District Akola
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1045546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/AKL-ETN-2-04/Open/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akola District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832269 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to karla to pimparkhed road vr km 1.500 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Stbt to karla to pimparkhed road vr km 1.500 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Read moreImprovement to ruikhed dangarkhed road vr 159 km 0.00 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Improvement to ruikhed dangarkhed road vr 159 km 0.00 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at mankari tq akot dist akola
Construction of internal cement concrete road at mankari tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d work head- thakkar bappa yojana 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of public toilet at gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola
Construction of public toilet at gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d work head- 15 finance commision gp level
Read moreImprovement to popatkhed approach road vr 07 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq akot district akola
Improvement to popatkhed approach road vr 07 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of zp school gate at gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola
Construction of zp school gate at gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d work head- 15 finance commision gp level
Read moreImprovement to mdr 4 to bochara karla road vr 11 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq. akot district akola
Improvement to mdr 4 to bochara karla road vr 11 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq. akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and rapta at gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola
Construction of cement concrete drain and rapta at gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d work head- 15 finance commision gp level
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at samta nagar-2 grampanchayat ruikhed tq akot dist akola
Construction of samaj mandir at samta nagar-2 grampanchayat ruikhed tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d work head- anushuchit jati v navbuddha vastit vikas krne 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreProviding of paver block road at (samata nagar-1) gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola
Providing of paver block road at (samata nagar-1) gp ruikhed tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d work head- anushuchit jati v navbuddha vastit vikas krne 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type