Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Karla To Pimparkhed Road Vr Km 1.500 To 4.00 Tq Akot District Akola
|
| Description |
Stbt To Karla To Pimparkhed Road Vr Km 1.500 To 4.00 Tq Akot District Akola
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1045543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/AKL-ETN-2-02/Open/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akola District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832230 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to ruikhed mankari road vr 28 km 1.500 to 3.800 tq. akot district akola
Stbt to ruikhed mankari road vr 28 km 1.500 to 3.800 tq. akot district akola
Read moreImprovement to mdr 4 to bochara karla road vr 11 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq. akot district akola
Improvement to mdr 4 to bochara karla road vr 11 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq. akot district akola
Read moreImprovement to popatkhed approach road vr 07 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq akot district akola
Improvement to popatkhed approach road vr 07 km 0.00 to 1.500 tq akot district akola
Read moreImprovement to ruikhed dangarkhed road vr 159 km 0.00 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Improvement to ruikhed dangarkhed road vr 159 km 0.00 to 4.00 tq akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bochra karla road vr 11 on km 1.00 tq akot district akola. iiird call
Construction of minor bridge on bochra karla road vr 11 on km 1.00 tq akot district akola. iiird call
Read moreStbt from manchanpur to phc to sh 194 road vr 56 km 0/00 to 0/300 tq akot dist akola
Stbt from manchanpur to phc to sh 194 road vr 56 km 0/00 to 0/300 &#x0d tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d work head- z.p work sub- division akot&#x0d
Read moreWidening and stbt to bordi to ladegaon vr 83 km 0.00 to 2.00 and ladegaon to umra road vr 24 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq. akot district akola
Widening and stbt to bordi to ladegaon vr 83 km 0.00 to 2.00 and ladegaon to umra road vr 24 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq. akot district akola
Read moreConstruction of road from punda to vadner gangai vr 125 tq akot dist akola
Construction of road from punda to vadner gangai vr 125 tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d work head- zp cess program 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to shahapur to rohanapur road vr 78 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq akot district akola
Improvement to shahapur to rohanapur road vr 78 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq akot district akola
Read moreStbt to chittalwadi approch road vr 09 km 0.00 to 2.600 tq. telhara district akola
Stbt to chittalwadi approch road vr 09 km 0.00 to 2.600 tq. telhara district akola
Read moreof your Industry type