Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of 4 Nos Of M And P Make 8 By 10 Dme 2500 Gpm Pump Of Bhanegaon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6259748 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - repairing of 1 no 8/10 dme 2500 gpm pump for bhanegaon ocm of bhanegaon s
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 4 nos of m and p make 8 by 10 dme 2500 gpm pump of bhanegao
Read more
Dme 8 8 m and p make 1000 gpm pump rotating assembly complete of bronze material,gst 100 150 make 1
Read more
Repairing of 1000 gpm 8/8 dme pump assembly at quarry of religara colliery under argada area.
Repairing of 1000 gpm 8/8 dme pump assembly at quarry of religara colliery under argada area.
Read moreWork for repairing of (a). ipb x 3-chr, 150 mtrs. head, 1000 gpm, sl.no.-014, make-m and p pump, (b). mla-200 x 225 pump, 1000 gpm, 167 mtrs head, make-kirlosker, (c). 8 x 8 dme, 1000 gpm, 120 mtrs head, make-m and p, sl.no.-swg/pump/02, (d). 3-chr,
Work for repairing of (a). ipb x 3-chr, 150 mtrs. head, 1000 gpm, sl.no.-014, make-m and p pump, (b). mla-200 x 225 pump, 1000 gpm, 167 mtrs head, make-kirlosker, (c). 8 x 8 dme, 1000 gpm, 120 mtrs head, make-m and p, sl.no.-swg/pump/02, (d). 3-chr,
Read moreRepairing of one no. of dme 8/8 pump, 1000 gpm, 100m head pump installed at department quarry of religara colliery.
Repairing of one no. of dme 8/8 pump, 1000 gpm, 100m head pump installed at department quarry of religara colliery.
Read moreRepairing rectification and full overhauling with spares of 1000 gpm 100 mh model 8-8 dme, mnp make pump assembly at tapin north open cast project hazaribagh area.
Repairing rectification and full overhauling with spares of 1000 gpm, 100 mh, model 8-8 dme,mnp make pump assembly at tapin north open cast project hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing of plurovane pump, m and p make, 3 chr, 250 mtr head, 2500 gpm at jarangdih colliery.
Complete repairing of plurovane pump, m and p make, 3 chr, 250 mtr head, 2500 gpm at jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing, rectification and full overhauling with spares of 1. 1000 gpm, 100 mh, single stage, model 8/8 dme, mnp make pump assembly 2. 1000 gpm, 3chr, 150 mh, 200 x 150 mm size multistage, rkb150/34 , kirloskar make pump assembly for coming mons
Repairing, rectification and full overhauling with spares of 1. 1000 gpm, 100 mh, single stage, model 8/8 dme, mnp make pump assembly 2. 1000 gpm, 3chr, 150 mh, 200 x 150 mm size multistage, rkb150/34 , kirloskar make pump assembly for coming mons
Read moreof your Industry type