Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain On Bari Brahmana Bishnah Road Km 2nd Rd (150 350) (Length 145 Mtrs) Under Non Plan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain On Bari Brahmana Bishnah Road Km 2nd Rd (150 350) (Length 145 Mtrs) Under Non Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_224832_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No CD-I/72 of 2023-24 Dated 03-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 18200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road to jai kanjak devsthan at sultanpur on bari brahmana bishnah road (length 1.50 kms) under capex budget for the year 2023-24
Construction of link road to jai kanjak devsthan at sultanpur on bari brahmana bishnah road (length 1.50 kms) under capex budget for the year 2023-24
Read moreRoad safety measures at chak avtara (bhatyari) bishnah bari brahamna road (under non plan)(2nd call)
Boq
Read moreCustom bid for services - diversion of 6 inch pipeline of length 150 mtrs to a length of 200 mtrs a
Read more
Construction of approach to bari brahmana bishnah main road at village sultanpur (oppositr link road to jai kanjak devi devsthan) (under non plan)
Please refer to boq
Read moreBlacktopping of road in ward no 03 (village data talab) panchayat lower birpur bari brahmana (2nd call)
Please refer to boq
Read more2nd call for e- auction of sanitation fee contract for the year 2026-27 mc bari brahmana
Refer to boq
Read moreRepair / construction of drain in km 2nd rd (100-150) and repair of existing drain in km 1st rd (300-350) on bhaderwah sherekhi link road.
Repair / construction of drain in km 2nd rd (100-150) and repair of existing drain in km 1st rd (300-350) on bhaderwah sherekhi link road.
Read moreof your Industry type